NAME                                                                 ARCH/DIOCESE

1.   ABAKAH ALEX                                                        CAPE COAST

2.   ACQUAH RAYMOND BRIGHT                                     CAPE COAST

3.   ADADEY ELI SAMUEL                                               KOFORIDUA

4.   ADJEI MICHAEL                                                       WIAWSO

5.   AFFUL JOSEPH                                                        CAPE COAST

6.   AFONAH PIUS KWAN                                                WIAWSO

7.   AFUKAN-NYAME VINCENT                                       WIAWSO

8.   AGBONOU KOUAMI AGBESSI                                    COMBONI

9.   AGBOZO EMMANUEL ATSU                                       KETA-AKATSI

10. AMANOR KWABLA DOMINIC                                      ACCRA

11. AMEGBE SELORM EMMANUEL                                    KOFORIDUA

12. AMELEFIMAH SAMUEL KOFI                                      JASIKAN

13. AMOATENG GYASI ISAAC                                         ACCRA

14. ANDOH DOMINIC                                                     CAPE COAST

15. ARMAH KOUFIE JOHN                                               ACCRA

16. ASIGBETSE ERNEST KWAME                                      HO

17. ATITSON DELALI MARTIN                                         KOFORIDUA

18. AVOR KORSI BERNARD                                            WIAWSO

19. AWUAH GIDEON                                                       CAPE COAST

20. BAIDOO STEPHEN AWOTWE                                     SEKONDI-TAKORADI

21. BINYEMI ANTHONY TEYE                                          DONKORKROM

22. BOATENG EMMANUEL                                              ACCRA

23. BOATENG ERNEST                                                  SEKONDI-TAKORADI

24. BOSOMTWE ERIC                                                    CAPE COAST

25. CUDJOE JOSEPH                                                     WIAWSO

26. DONKOR EMMANUEL                                               CAPE COAST

27. DONKOR WILLIAM                                                   CAPE COAST

28. ENNING ASAMOAH EBENEZER                                   CAPE COAST

39. HORMINU DAMIAN KORBLA                                       KETA-AKATSI

30. HUTCHFUL TERRY EKOW                                          ACCRA

31. KENYAH JUSTICE AZANE                                         SEKONDI-TAKORADI

32. KWOFIE CHARLES PAA                                             CAPE COAST

33. LARNYOH E MENSAH EMMANUEL                               ACCRA

34. MBUSA A MAKASYATSURWA                                     COMBONI

35. NKUMILEKE MACAIRE MBO                                      COMBONI

36. NYAME A SEBASTIAN KWADWO                                 WIAWSO

37. OCANSON LOUIS HERMAN                                       HO

38. OPOKU NICHOLAS                                                  WIAWSO

39. QUAINOO DANIEL OPOKYE                                       CAPE COAST

40. SEDDOH SENAM FREDERICK                                      KETA-AKATSI

41. SOR BERNARD ADU-TAWIAH                                     ACCRA

42. TANO-DONKOR LESLIE                                            CAPE COAST

43. YEBOAH GEORGE                                                     KOFORIDUA

44. ZOTOR STEPHEN                                                     CAPE COAST