NAME                                                ARCH/DIOCESE

1.  ABU-ARTHUR MARTIN LUTHER                       SEKONDI-TAKORADI

2.  ADOFO ISAAC KOJO                                     ACCRA

3.  AFFUL EVANS                                              CAPE COAST

4.  AGGREY GEORGE                                          WIAWSO

5.  AKROFI SAMUEL                                          KOFORIDUA

6.  ALLU JOHN KOFI                                         SEKONDI-TAKORADI

7.  AMENUKU SIMON KOBLA                             KETA-AKATSI

8.  AMOO ISAAC FRANCIS JNR.                          SEKONDI-TAKORADI

9.  AMUZU MOSES KWAME                                JASIKAN

10. ANYIGBAH MANDELA MARK                          ACCRA

11. ARHIN EBENEZER                                        WIAWSO

12. ARHIN RICHARD GILBERT                             ACCRA

13. ARTHUR EBENEZER                                     CAPE COAST

14. ASARE DENNIS KUMAH                                 HO

15. ASEMIAH INNOCENT                                    WIAWSO

16. ASIBEY JOHNSON                                        KOFORIDUA

17. AYIVOR THEOPHILUS MENSAH                      KETA-AKATSI

18. BARNOR AUGUSTINE LOBIANCO                   SEKONDI-TAKORADI

19. BASUWA-XATSE RICHARD                            HO

20. BEECHAM JOHN BERNARD                            CAPE COAST

21. CUDJOE EDWARD                                        SEKONDI-TAKORADI

22. CUDJOE PHILIP KWESI                                WIAWSO

23. DAGBUI ERIC KPLORLA                                HO

24. DANSO ALFRED                                           CAPE COAST

25. DOH EDBERT                                              HO

26. DOH SIMON AKPENE                                    KETA-AKATSI

27. DONGOTEY DAVID KUDJO                            KOFORIDUA

28. DONKOR EPHRAIM KWADWO                         JASIKAN

29. DONKOH PETER                                          CAPE COAST

30. DOUGHAN BENJAMIN                                   SEKONDI-TAKORADI

31. DOWUONA- HAMMOND DERRICK                   ACCRA

32. ERNIM ALBIN KISSI                                     SEKONDI-TAKORADI

33. GAVE FRANCIS KWADZO                              ACCRA

34. KONTOH MARINO NANA                               SEKONDI-TAKORADI

35. KORNU SAMUEL ECO EDEM                          HO

36. KUDOM FRED DELALI                                   JASIKAN

37. KUTUMPAH ANTHONY SENANU                    KETA-AKATSI

38. KWASHIE ERIC DONALDSON                         KETA-AKATSI

39. MARFO ADJEI PRINCE                                  ACCRA

40. MENSAH JOSEPH KWESI                               CAPE COAST

41. NKETSIAH NICHOLAS KWEKU                        SEKONDI-TAKORADI

42. NKETSIAH WILLIAM DAMIEN                          SEKONDI-TAKORADI

43. NKUM JAMES YAW                                       CAPE COAST

44. NSOBIABAH PHILIP YAW                               SEKONDI-TAKORADI

45. NYALEMEGBE FRANCIS                                 ACCRA

46. NYARKO JACOB CHRISTOS                           ACCRA

47. OBIRI-PONGO KWAME SELASIE                     HO

48. OWUSU GODFRED AKWASI                            KONONGO MAMPONG

49. QUANSAH RAGUEL                                       ACCRA

50. TANDOH ANTHONY GEORGE                          CAPE COAST

51. UKWUOMAH NICHOLAS                                SEKONDI-TAKORADI